2016-17 Schedule
DateOpponentTickets
Mar 27vs. CHITickets
Mar 30vs. DETTickets
Apr 1vs. MONTickets
Apr 2vs. DALTickets
Apr 4@ BOSTickets
Apr 6@ TORTickets
Apr 7@ MONTickets
Apr 9vs. BUFTickets
Season Stats
Skaters
PlayerGGLAstPts+/-PIMPPGPPASHGSHAGWGSOGS%TOI
Gabriel Dumont32213-2290000030.0670
Tyler Johnson64192544-328611003128.1480
Vladislav Namestnikov66101626-22733000106.0940
Cedric Paquette584610-6800000068.0590
Matthew Peca10112-32000009.1110
Steven Stamkos17911203143400158.1550
Michael Bournival17112-420000021.0480
J.T. Brown59235-8660010162.0320
Ryan Callahan18224-4230000122.0910
Cory Conacher8112-241000011.0910
Erik Condra13000-44000008.0000
Jonathan Drouin65183048-716716005169.1070
Adam Erne18101-5110000029.0340
Byron Froese6000-35000006.0000
Yanni Gourde12112-340010015.0670
Alex Killorn73171532-116236103160.1060
Nikita Kucherov6738407813361712006229.1660
Greg McKegg39336-6180000033.0910
Ondrej Palat6715274233739002139.1080
Brayden Point6013193201446001103.1260
Tanner Richard3000-22000001.0000
Joel Vermin1403324000009.0000
Braydon Coburn723710-1410000084.0360
Jake Dotchin270779310000040.0000
Jason Garrison69189-8140000094.0110
Victor Hedman71154762147425005151.0990
Slater Koekkoek29044-480000027.0000
Anton Stralman6531316-41616000113.0270
Andrej Sustr722810-9410000185.0240
Luke Witkowski26033-3280000018.0000
Goalies
PlayerGWLOTLEGAGAGAASASVSV%SOTOI
Peter Budaj5829213121172.1713851268.91673242
Kristers Gudlevskis100000.00331.000011
Andrei Vasilevskiy431816671062.6312601154.91622414

Depth Charts

All Positions
PosRoleName
C1Tyler Johnson
2Vladislav Namestnikov
3Cedric Paquette
4Steven Stamkos
LW1Jonathan Drouin
2Ondrej Palat
3Alex Killorn
4Greg McKegg
5Yanni Gourde
RW1Nikita Kucherov
2Ryan Callahan
3Brayden Point
4J.T. Brown
5Joel Vermin
6Adam Erne
D1Victor Hedman
2Anton Stralman
3Jason Garrison
4Braydon Coburn
5Jake Dotchin
6Andrej Sustr
7Luke Witkowski
G1Andrei Vasilevskiy
2Peter Budaj


Highest Searched Players over the last 7 days


Video Center

  •  
    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 1-10

    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 1-10
  •  
    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 11-20

    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 11-20
  •  
    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 21-32

    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 21-32
  •  
    Short: MLB Sleepers

    Short: MLB Sleepers
  •  
    Stroup: Hardaway

    Stroup: Hardaway's value
  •  
    Stroup: NBA Waivers

    Stroup: NBA Waivers
  •  
    Norris Takes on the Combine

    Norris Takes on the Combine
  •  
    Stroup: NBA Waivers

    Stroup: NBA Waivers