2016-17 Schedule
DateOpponentTickets
Mar 23vs. ARITickets
Mar 25vs. CHITickets
Mar 27@ BUFTickets
Mar 28@ TORTickets
Mar 30@ MONTickets
Apr 1@ BOSTickets
Apr 3vs. MONTickets
Apr 6vs. STLTickets
Apr 8vs. BUFTickets
Apr 9@ WASTickets
Season Stats
Skaters
PlayerGGLAstPts+/-PIMPPGPPASHGSHAGWGSOGS%TOI
Aleksander Barkov57202747131039004135.1480
Nick Bjugstad44549-22201100074.0680
Derek MacKenzie7251015-6330013079.0630
Denis Malgin42448-181000151.0780
Kyle Rau24213-340000021.0950
Michael Sgarbossa34268-641100032.0630
Vincent Trocheck72222850-1537210012209.1050
Jonathan Huberdeau2161016561300253.1130
Jaromir Jagr72142741115064002150.0930
Jussi Jokinen62111627-143546102109.1010
Jonathan Marchessault65232043-213079005167.1380
Jared McCann29167-140100044.0230
Colton Sceviour709918-181812301150.0600
Reilly Smith70122032-121364103145.0830
Paul Thompson21033-4220000019.0000
Shawn Thornton42123-7600000032.0310
Thomas Vanek58162945-71858002117.1370
Jason Demers7291625-10530502287.1030
Aaron Ekblad68101121-235844102225.0440
Jakub Kindl32044-12260000036.0000
Michael Matheson7151015-63201010166.0300
Alex Petrovic39112133700000044.0230
Mark Pysyk7241014-380000077.0520
Keith Yandle7253136-337212010158.0320
Goalies
PlayerGWLOTLEGAGAGAASASVSV%SOTOI
Reto Berra2010142.863329.879084
Roberto Luongo401715631042.6812171113.91512327
James Reimer36141454862.631033947.91701959

Depth Charts

All Positions
PosRoleName
C1Aleksander Barkov
2Vincent Trocheck
3Nick Bjugstad
4Denis Malgin
5Michael Sgarbossa
6Derek MacKenzie
LW1Jonathan Marchessault
2Jussi Jokinen
3Jonathan Huberdeau
RW1Jaromir Jagr
2Thomas Vanek
3Reilly Smith
4Colton Sceviour
5Shawn Thornton
D1Aaron Ekblad
2Keith Yandle
3Jason Demers
4Mark Pysyk
5Michael Matheson
6Jakub Kindl
7Alex Petrovic
G1Roberto Luongo
2James Reimer
3Reto Berra


Highest Searched Players over the last 7 days


Video Center

  •  
    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 1-10

    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 1-10
  •  
    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 11-20

    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 11-20
  •  
    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 21-32

    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 21-32
  •  
    Short: MLB Sleepers

    Short: MLB Sleepers
  •  
    Stroup: Hardaway

    Stroup: Hardaway's value
  •  
    Stroup: NBA Waivers

    Stroup: NBA Waivers
  •  
    Norris Takes on the Combine

    Norris Takes on the Combine
  •  
    Stroup: NBA Waivers

    Stroup: NBA Waivers