2016-17 Schedule
DateOpponentTickets
Mar 25vs. TORTickets
Mar 27vs. FLATickets
Mar 28@ CLMTickets
Apr 2vs. NYITickets
Apr 3vs. TORTickets
Apr 5vs. MONTickets
Apr 8@ FLATickets
Apr 9@ TBTickets
Season Stats
Skaters
PlayerGGLAstPts+/-PIMPPGPPASHGSHAGWGSOGS%TOI
Jack Eichel53212950-914912003216.0970
Zemgus Girgensons676814-81400000102.0590
Derek Grant46044-5240000040.0000
Johan Larsson366511-7201000249.1220
Cal O'Reilly11011-60000003.0000
Ryan O'Reilly64173148-110715013171.0990
Justin Bailey32224040000136.0560
Nicholas Baptiste14314160000016.1880
William Carrier354262170000140.1000
Nicolas Deslauriers38022-6380000019.0000
Tyler Ennis434610-680200070.0570
Hudson Fasching10011-12000006.0000
Marcus Foligno74121022-4690010091.1320
Brian Gionta74141832-82224102135.1040
Evander Kane62251439-169735005221.1130
Matt Moulson74141529-18116002127.1100
Kyle Okposo63192443-622715002151.1260
Sam Reinhart72172744-9898003169.1010
Evan Rodrigues22325-120000040.0750
Cole Schneider401120000006.0000
Brady Austin2000-12000004.0000
Zach Bogosian48178-19440100159.0170
Erik Burgdoerfer2000-10000002.0000
Justin Falk46077-2270000026.0000
Taylor Fedun270773160300024.0000
Cody Franson6531619-3341100088.0340
Josh Gorges58145-3450000034.0290
Brendan Guhle300010000004.0000
Dmitry Kulikov39112-17240000033.0300
Jake McCabe6931619-4261200169.0430
Casey Nelson11000-340000010.0000
Rasmus Ristolainen7453944-944124012177.0280
Goalies
PlayerGWLOTLEGAGAGAASASVSV%SOTOI
Robin Lehner532023861372.6517441607.92123102
Anders Nilsson2410942632.76789726.92011372

Depth Charts

All Positions
PosRoleName
C1Ryan O'Reilly
2Jack Eichel
3Zemgus Girgensons
4Johan Larsson
LW1Evander Kane
2Tyler Ennis
3Marcus Foligno
4Nicolas Deslauriers
5William Carrier
6Cody McCormick
RW1Kyle Okposo
2Sam Reinhart
3Matt Moulson
4Brian Gionta
5Hudson Fasching
6Nicholas Baptiste
7Evan Rodrigues
D1Rasmus Ristolainen
2Zach Bogosian
3Dmitry Kulikov
4Jake McCabe
5Josh Gorges
6Cody Franson
7Justin Falk
8Taylor Fedun
G1Robin Lehner
2Anders Nilsson


Highest Searched Players over the last 7 days


Video Center

  •  
    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 1-10

    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 1-10
  •  
    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 11-20

    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 11-20
  •  
    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 21-32

    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 21-32
  •  
    Short: MLB Sleepers

    Short: MLB Sleepers
  •  
    Stroup: Hardaway

    Stroup: Hardaway's value
  •  
    Stroup: NBA Waivers

    Stroup: NBA Waivers
  •  
    Norris Takes on the Combine

    Norris Takes on the Combine
  •  
    Stroup: NBA Waivers

    Stroup: NBA Waivers