2016-17 Schedule
DateOpponentTickets
Apr 10@ DETTickets
Apr 12@ MIATickets
Apr 16vs. ATLTickets
Apr 19vs. ATLTickets
Apr 22@ ATLTickets
Apr 24@ ATLTickets
Apr 26vs. ATLTickets
Apr 28@ ATLTickets
Apr 30@ BOSTickets
May 2@ BOSTickets
May 4vs. BOSTickets
May 7vs. BOSTickets
May 10@ BOSTickets
May 12vs. BOSTickets
May 15@ BOSTickets
Team Statistics
PlayerPlay TimeFG3 PTFTReboundsMisc.
PlayerPosGMinM A %M A %M A %ORebDRebRebAstTOStlBlkFLPts
Bradley BealG 7726896371322.482223552.404282342.8255318724026715683211691779
Bojan BogdanovicG/F812080376845.445144392.367217243.893372402771111313471461113
Trey BurkeG 57702116255.4553170.4432229.759740471004811554285
Marcin GortatC 822561390674.57902.000103159.6482386118491211194061213883
Danuel HouseF 1100.00000.00000.000011000000
Brandon JenningsG 811802192535.35979252.313114152.75029167196395128704116577
Ian MahinmiF/C3155665111.58600.0004375.573471031501934342490173
Sheldon McClellanG 302873075.400730.2332327.85243034155821790
Chris McCulloughF 16821632.50017.14335.600910192322736
Markieff MorrisF 762372406889.45771196.362180215.83710738649312612982432541063
Daniel OchefuC 19761227.44400.00002.0005172233201724
Kelly OubreF 791609186442.42154188.2877599.7586120026147505817195501
Otto PorterF 802602414803.516148341.43499119.83211839651412144116421931075
Tomas SatoranskyG 5772261147.415937.2432333.697255883923826660154
Jason SmithF/C741067174329.5293778.4743551.6866419425837582154168420
John WallG 7828366471435.45189272.327422527.80159267326831322157491511805

Depth Charts

All Positions
PosRoleName
PG1John Wall
2Brandon Jennings
3Tomas Satoransky
4Trey Burke
SG1Bradley Beal
2Sheldon McClellan
SF1Otto Porter
2Bojan Bogdanovic
3Kelly Oubre
PF1Markieff Morris
2Jason Smith
3Chris McCullough
C1Marcin Gortat
2Ian Mahinmi
3Daniel Ochefu

NBA Headlines

View All Headlines
Headlines: NFL | MLB | NBA | NHL | GOLF | NAS | CFB | PL

Highest Searched Players over the last 7 days


Video Center

  •  
    Jesse: MLB Power Rankings

    Jesse: MLB Power Rankings
  •  
    Short: Waiver Wire

    Short: Waiver Wire
  •  
    Short: Saves & Steals

    Short: Saves & Steals
  •  
    Jesse: MLB Power Rankings

    Jesse: MLB Power Rankings
  •  
    Boyer: Hot Hitters

    Boyer: Hot Hitters
  •  
    Short: Waiver Wire

    Short: Waiver Wire
  •  
    Short: Saves & Steals

    Short: Saves & Steals
  •  
    Jesse: MLB Power Rankings

    Jesse: MLB Power Rankings
 

Headlines

Dose: Too much Kyrie in Game 4
May 24

Kyrie Irving (career playoff-high 42), LeBron James and Kevin Love led the Cavs to a 3-1 lead with a 112-99 win over the Celtics on Tuesday night.

NBA Headlines