2016-17 Schedule
DateOpponentTickets
Apr 7vs. MINTickets
Apr 8@ PORTickets
Apr 10@ GSTickets
Apr 12vs. SATickets
Apr 15@ LACTickets
Apr 18@ LACTickets
Apr 21vs. LACTickets
Apr 23vs. LACTickets
Apr 25@ LACTickets
Apr 28vs. LACTickets
Apr 30@ LACTickets
May 2@ GSTickets
May 4@ GSTickets
May 6vs. GSTickets
May 8vs. GSTickets
Team Statistics
PlayerPlay TimeFG3 PTFTReboundsMisc.
PlayerPosGMinM A %M A %M A %ORebDRebRebAstTOStlBlkFLPts
Joel BolomboyF 1254916.56314.25036.500413172212122
Alec BurksG 4265699248.3992576.3296078.76917103120303518550283
Boris DiawF/C731287146327.4462081.2472635.743461121581708718983338
Dante ExumG 661230155363.42744149.2955873.79530102132110802112146412
Derrick FavorsF/C501188203417.487310.30067109.6159221330556604540103476
Rudy GobertC 812737413625.66101.000311476.653314721103598147492142461137
Gordon HaywardG/F7325195451156.471149374.398362429.8444934539425214073201171601
George HillG 491545289606.47794233.403157196.80123144167204855011114829
Rodney HoodG/F591591272666.408114307.37190115.7831618620296653811132748
Joe InglesG/F821975204451.452123279.4415068.73523238261225107958163581
Joe JohnsonG/F781842273625.437106258.4116377.8183321024314470361893715
Trey LylesF 711160159439.36265204.3195779.722481872356964262097440
Shelvin MackG 551204170381.44637120.3085377.6882010512515490433100430
Raul NetoG 403464191.4511031.32389.88942630341521548100
Jeff WitheyC 5143355103.53401.0003648.7505269121714163252146

Depth Charts

All Positions
PosRoleName
PG1George Hill
2Dante Exum
3Shelvin Mack
4Raul Neto
SG1Rodney Hood
2Joe Ingles
3Alec Burks
SF1Gordon Hayward
2Joe Johnson
PF1Derrick Favors
2Trey Lyles
3Boris Diaw
4Joel Bolomboy
C1Rudy Gobert
2Jeff Withey

NBA Headlines

View All Headlines
Headlines: NFL | MLB | NBA | NHL | GOLF | NAS | CFB | PL

Highest Searched Players over the last 7 days


Video Center

  •  
    Jesse: MLB Power Rankings

    Jesse: MLB Power Rankings
  •  
    Short: Waiver Wire

    Short: Waiver Wire
  •  
    Short: Saves & Steals

    Short: Saves & Steals
  •  
    Jesse: MLB Power Rankings

    Jesse: MLB Power Rankings
  •  
    Boyer: Hot Hitters

    Boyer: Hot Hitters
  •  
    Short: Waiver Wire

    Short: Waiver Wire
  •  
    Short: Saves & Steals

    Short: Saves & Steals
  •  
    Jesse: MLB Power Rankings

    Jesse: MLB Power Rankings
 

Headlines

Dose: Too much Kyrie in Game 4
May 24

Kyrie Irving (career playoff-high 42), LeBron James and Kevin Love led the Cavs to a 3-1 lead with a 112-99 win over the Celtics on Tuesday night.

NBA Headlines