2016-17 Schedule
DateOpponentTickets
Mar 23vs. NYTickets
Mar 25vs. MINTickets
Mar 26@ LAKTickets
Mar 28vs. DENTickets
Mar 30vs. HOUTickets
Apr 1vs. PHOTickets
Apr 3@ MINTickets
Apr 4@ UTATickets
Apr 6vs. MINTickets
Apr 8vs. UTATickets
Team Statistics
PlayerPlay TimeFG3 PTFTReboundsMisc.
PlayerPosGMinM A %M A %M A %ORebDRebRebAstTOStlBlkFLPts
Al-Farouq AminuF 501448142370.38455171.3227197.732573113688683463585410
Pat ConnaughtonG 312262143.488817.47179.778927361710421757
Allen CrabbeG/F702005261563.464111257.432103120.8581718219982594411151736
Ed DavisF/C4678675142.52800.0005081.6179614824426371522137200
Moe HarklessG/F661927272556.48964180.35667110.60911219831076787463186675
Jake LaymanF 271711960.3171040.2501317.7652131576621861
Meyers LeonardF/C62986122314.38960175.3433136.861241721966031925142335
Damian LillardG 6523395761289.447176484.364420466.9014227331537517751191371748
C.J. McCollumG 7024506111265.483165393.420236261.9045120325424915366401871623
Shabazz NapierG 4541451133.3832675.3472231.71064046583130230150
Jusuf NurkicC 601254235465.50501.000101181.5581362724081091314766145571
Tim QuartermanG 1343813.61536.50000.0002468412419
Evan TurnerG/F531367198467.42428102.2757082.8543117220317384431897494
Noah VonlehF 6293196207.464720.3504576.5929219428621542219117244

Depth Charts

All Positions
PosRoleName
PG1Damian Lillard
2Shabazz Napier
SG1C.J. McCollum
2Allen Crabbe
3Pat Connaughton
4Tim Quarterman
SF1Moe Harkless
2Evan Turner
3Jake Layman
PF1Noah Vonleh
2Al-Farouq Aminu
C1Jusuf Nurkic
2Meyers Leonard
3Ed Davis
4Festus Ezeli


Highest Searched Players over the last 7 days


Video Center

  •  
    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 1-10

    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 1-10
  •  
    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 11-20

    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 11-20
  •  
    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 21-32

    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 21-32
  •  
    Short: MLB Sleepers

    Short: MLB Sleepers
  •  
    Stroup: Hardaway

    Stroup: Hardaway's value
  •  
    Stroup: NBA Waivers

    Stroup: NBA Waivers
  •  
    Norris Takes on the Combine

    Norris Takes on the Combine
  •  
    Stroup: NBA Waivers

    Stroup: NBA Waivers