2016-17 Schedule
DateOpponentTickets
Mar 28vs. GSTickets
Mar 30@ PORTickets
Mar 31@ GSTickets
Apr 2@ PHOTickets
Apr 5vs. DENTickets
Apr 7vs. DETTickets
Apr 9@ SACTickets
Apr 10@ LACTickets
Apr 12vs. MINTickets
Team Statistics
PlayerPlay TimeFG3 PTFTReboundsMisc.
PlayerPosGMinM A %M A %M A %ORebDRebRebAstTOStlBlkFLPts
Ryan AndersonF 682026302732.413187471.397126147.85711121132262543013138917
Trevor ArizaG/F732511295717.411179505.35482112.732493744231576412819120851
Patrick BeverleyG 591802195472.41399256.3876074.81179257336249919124197549
Bobby BrownG 22661236.333720.35000.0000553300331
Clint CapelaF/C581370316493.64100.00086161.53415130946053733072162718
Sam DekkerF 731347197414.47657180.3173868.559911772687440382079489
Eric GordonG 672057374906.413226595.380131157.8342414917317811144351341105
James HardenG 7326746171378.448235667.352676797.84882502584827422112321922145
Montrezl HarrellF/C53961206312.66013.33370110.6367411919360411937110483
Nene HilarioF/C611080216350.61739.333104175.5948517025555655238156539
Marcelo HuertasG 232382568.368419.211917.5292222452191021663
Chinanu OnuakuC 29221.00000.000221.000123101016
Lou WilliamsG 731759395900.439157404.389356405.879201471672221427618861303
Troy WilliamsF 2441851123.4151041.2441525.60063945192624942127
Kyle WiltjerF 1239413.308412.33312.50046102431313

Depth Charts

All Positions
PosRoleName
PG1James Harden
2Lou Williams
3Bobby Brown
SG1Patrick Beverley
2Eric Gordon
SF1Trevor Ariza
2Sam Dekker
PF1Ryan Anderson
2Montrezl Harrell
3Kyle Wiltjer
C1Clint Capela
2Nene Hilario
3Chinanu Onuaku


Highest Searched Players over the last 7 days


Video Center

  •  
    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 1-10

    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 1-10
  •  
    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 11-20

    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 11-20
  •  
    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 21-32

    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 21-32
  •  
    Short: MLB Sleepers

    Short: MLB Sleepers
  •  
    Stroup: Hardaway

    Stroup: Hardaway's value
  •  
    Stroup: NBA Waivers

    Stroup: NBA Waivers
  •  
    Norris Takes on the Combine

    Norris Takes on the Combine
  •  
    Stroup: NBA Waivers

    Stroup: NBA Waivers