2016-17 Schedule
DateOpponentTickets
Mar 17@ PHITickets
Mar 19@ BKNTickets
Mar 21vs. GSTickets
Mar 23vs. LACTickets
Mar 25vs. TORTickets
Mar 27vs. OKCTickets
Mar 29@ NOTickets
Mar 31@ MEMTickets
Apr 2@ MLWTickets
Apr 4@ SACTickets
Apr 5@ LACTickets
Apr 7vs. SATickets
Apr 9@ PHOTickets
Apr 11vs. DENTickets
Apr 12@ MEMTickets
Team Statistics
PlayerPlay TimeFG3 PTFTReboundsMisc.
PlayerPosGMinM A %M A %M A %ORebDRebRebAstTOStlBlkFLPts
J.J. BareaG 35770142343.41453148.3584451.863975841936314130381
Harrison BarnesF 7928055991280.46878222.351242281.8619330139411710265151281518
Ben BentilF 31003.00001.00000.000022010010
Nicolas BrussinoF 5452652141.3692995.3051722.773266894472617843150
Seth CurryG 702031338703.481137322.42585100.8502515417918892797126898
Yogi FerrellG 461201160394.40668176.3867489.83120911111727042990462
Dorian Finney-SmithF 811643124333.37256191.2934661.7545516722267455225125350
Jonathan GibsonG 172323595.3681545.3332129.7241212226218021106
A.J. HammonsC 221611742.405510.500920.450828364101132148
Devin HarrisG 651089136341.39958177.328107129.8291111612713657437101437
Manny HarrisG 425315.20002.00024.500369220018
Pierre JacksonG 9851339.333311.27367.85718919320535
DeAndre LigginsG 6278155142.3871746.3702540.62520881085442471481152
Wesley MatthewsG/F732495333847.393174479.363146179.816182412592101027715161986
Salah MejriC 7390588137.64213.3333661.5909721130814403261152213
Nerlens NoelF/C511044184309.59501.00077111.6949320129450516550126445
Dirk NowitzkiF/C541421296678.43779209.37898112.8752333035382513038113769
Dwight PowellF/C771330194377.5152174.284107141.7599321330649346139135516
Jarrod UthoffF 91161638.42139.33357.714815239324840

Depth Charts

All Positions
PosRoleName
PG1Yogi Ferrell
2J.J. Barea
3DeAndre Liggins
SG1Seth Curry
2Devin Harris
SF1Wesley Matthews
2Dorian Finney-Smith
3Nicolas Brussino
PF1Harrison Barnes
2Dwight Powell
3Jarrod Uthoff
C1Dirk Nowitzki
2Nerlens Noel
3Salah Mejri
4A.J. Hammons

NBA Headlines

View All Headlines
Headlines: NFL | MLB | NBA | NHL | GOLF | NAS | CFB | PL

Highest Searched Players over the last 7 days


Video Center

  •  
    Jesse: MLB Power Rankings

    Jesse: MLB Power Rankings
  •  
    Short: Waiver Wire

    Short: Waiver Wire
  •  
    Short: Saves & Steals

    Short: Saves & Steals
  •  
    Jesse: MLB Power Rankings

    Jesse: MLB Power Rankings
  •  
    Boyer: Hot Hitters

    Boyer: Hot Hitters
  •  
    Short: Waiver Wire

    Short: Waiver Wire
  •  
    Short: Saves & Steals

    Short: Saves & Steals
  •  
    Jesse: MLB Power Rankings

    Jesse: MLB Power Rankings
 

Headlines

Dose: Too much Kyrie in Game 4
May 24

Kyrie Irving (career playoff-high 42), LeBron James and Kevin Love led the Cavs to a 3-1 lead with a 112-99 win over the Celtics on Tuesday night.

NBA Headlines