2016-17 Schedule
DateOpponentTickets
Mar 23vs. LACTickets
Mar 25vs. TORTickets
Mar 27vs. OKCTickets
Mar 29@ NOTickets
Mar 31@ MEMTickets
Apr 2@ MLWTickets
Apr 4@ SACTickets
Apr 5@ LACTickets
Apr 7vs. SATickets
Apr 9@ PHOTickets
Team Statistics
PlayerPlay TimeFG3 PTFTReboundsMisc.
PlayerPosGMinM A %M A %M A %ORebDRebRebAstTOStlBlkFLPts
J.J. BareaG 25571103250.4123297.3303742.881856641334311118275
Harrison BarnesF 7025015461164.46968198.343212249.851862763621079157151131372
Ben BentilF 31003.00001.00000.000022010010
Nicolas BrussinoF 453373083.3611656.286710.70017476429131273183
Seth CurryG 661918315661.477127301.4227792.8372514717217989767120834
Yogi FerrellG 34886113277.40847123.3826071.8451562771275229666333
Dorian Finney-SmithF 691402107271.39551158.3233851.7454214018254394521111303
Jonathan GibsonG 172323595.3681545.3332129.7241212226218021106
A.J. HammonsC 1775922.40946.667210.2005152023061024
Devin HarrisG 53884104271.38447137.34382102.8049921011074731679337
Manny HarrisG 425315.20002.00024.500369220018
Pierre JacksonG 9851339.333311.27367.85718919320535
Wesley MatthewsG/F642212303762.398160428.374141171.82516212228165897211144907
Salah MejriC 6379468107.63602.0002846.6098419027412383058137164
Nerlens NoelF/C39786145238.60901.0006288.7056814721539394938100352
Dirk NowitzkiF/C441160244555.44068177.3848093.860202742946640262991636
Dwight PowellF/C671147165309.534834.23593122.7628618827445265735121431
Jarrod UthoffF 2501.00000.00000.000101000120

Depth Charts

All Positions
PosRoleName
PG1Yogi Ferrell
2J.J. Barea
SG1Seth Curry
2Devin Harris
3Manny Harris
SF1Wesley Matthews
2Dorian Finney-Smith
3Nicolas Brussino
PF1Harrison Barnes
2Dwight Powell
3Jarrod Uthoff
C1Dirk Nowitzki
2Nerlens Noel
3Salah Mejri
4A.J. Hammons


Highest Searched Players over the last 7 days


Video Center

  •  
    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 1-10

    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 1-10
  •  
    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 11-20

    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 11-20
  •  
    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 21-32

    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 21-32
  •  
    Short: MLB Sleepers

    Short: MLB Sleepers
  •  
    Stroup: Hardaway

    Stroup: Hardaway's value
  •  
    Stroup: NBA Waivers

    Stroup: NBA Waivers
  •  
    Norris Takes on the Combine

    Norris Takes on the Combine
  •  
    Stroup: NBA Waivers

    Stroup: NBA Waivers