2016-17 Schedule
DateOpponentTickets
Mar 24vs. CLETickets
Mar 26vs. PHOTickets
Mar 28vs. MLWTickets
Mar 29@ TORTickets
Mar 31vs. DENTickets
Apr 2@ OKCTickets
Apr 4@ WASTickets
Apr 5vs. MIATickets
Apr 8vs. BOSTickets
Apr 10@ MLWTickets
Team Statistics
PlayerPlay TimeFG3 PTFTReboundsMisc.
PlayerPosGMinM A %M A %M A %ORebDRebRebAstTOStlBlkFLPts
Chris AndersenF/C12115922.40903.0001014.7149223155572028
Nicolas BatumG/F662282337839.402120351.342212247.8584339443738917770261001006
Marco BelinelliG 661604234555.42292254.362129146.884131481611306341879689
Treveon GrahamG 24140924.375610.600812.6673131652211632
Aaron HarrisonG 51604.00002.00012.500033300021
Frank KaminskyF 641678276689.40197301.322100133.75250245295134674830118749
Michael Kidd-GilchristF 702052253535.47319.111126163.77314036750799507169157633
Jeremy LambG/F51948180402.44836122.29590107.841242022266534192084486
Johnny O'BryantF/C11821530.50036.50056.8339101966011038
Miles PlumleeF/C373783879.48100.0002235.629284573202512125798
Brian RobertsG 332842879.3541331.4192731.871328314117501496
Ramon SessionsG 50810100263.3802162.33991118.7711162731294625343312
Mike TobeyC 22514.25000.00000.000213110022
Kemba WalkerG 7024165611263.444203509.399263310.8483924328238515275191101588
Briante WeberG 141281938.50004.00046.667414181451011042
Marvin WilliamsF 651966266620.429106309.343108126.8577434441895494642117746
Christian WoodF 12931020.50005.0001113.84613132626361031
Cody ZellerF/C511403216375.57601.000106161.65811521733276574848164538

Depth Charts

All Positions
PosRoleName
PG1Kemba Walker
2Ramon Sessions
3Briante Weber
4Brian Roberts
SG1Nicolas Batum
2Marco Belinelli
3Treveon Graham
SF1Michael Kidd-Gilchrist
2Jeremy Lamb
PF1Marvin Williams
2Frank Kaminsky
3Christian Wood
4Johnny O'Bryant
C1Cody Zeller
2Miles Plumlee
3Mike Tobey


Highest Searched Players over the last 7 days


Video Center

  •  
    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 1-10

    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 1-10
  •  
    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 11-20

    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 11-20
  •  
    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 21-32

    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 21-32
  •  
    Short: MLB Sleepers

    Short: MLB Sleepers
  •  
    Stroup: Hardaway

    Stroup: Hardaway's value
  •  
    Stroup: NBA Waivers

    Stroup: NBA Waivers
  •  
    Norris Takes on the Combine

    Norris Takes on the Combine
  •  
    Stroup: NBA Waivers

    Stroup: NBA Waivers