2016-17 Schedule
DateOpponentTickets
Mar 28vs. PHITickets
Mar 30@ DETTickets
Apr 1vs. ORLTickets
Apr 2vs. ATLTickets
Apr 4@ PHITickets
Apr 6@ ORLTickets
Apr 8vs. CHITickets
Apr 10@ BOSTickets
Apr 12@ CHITickets
Team Statistics
PlayerPlay TimeFG3 PTFTReboundsMisc.
PlayerPosGMinM A %M A %M A %ORebDRebRebAstTOStlBlkFLPts
Quincy AcyF 3348566147.4493579.4434458.75917841011618131460211
Anthony BennettF 232653892.4131348.2712636.72225537812125318115
Trevor BookerF 651630278539.5162270.31471107.6641344015351331187027140649
Spencer DinwiddieG 501129109253.4313079.38099127.78020117137159593219106347
Randy FoyeG 601150112294.38164179.3584554.83391331421217627989333
Archie GoodwinG 8901626.61537.4291822.818371012203253
Justin HamiltonF/C561054149327.45649160.3063446.739651732384937264081381
Joe HarrisG 521140154362.42585221.3853549.714161311475455308121428
Rondae Hollis-JeffersonG/F691512200459.4361258.207168224.750843023861331016837167580
Sean KilpatrickG/F651661284691.41199288.344196233.84119240259148131446115863
Caris LeVertG 481020132293.45145144.3135779.72223127150925045672366
Jeremy LinG 28645132295.44742117.35983104.7985818613866281256389
Brook LopezC 6719874931045.472120343.350273336.813104248352156168351091791379
K.J. McDanielsG/F4339461129.4731548.3132326.8851447611120141344160
Andrew NicholsonF 3530241102.402524.208914.64314415510141464696
Luis ScolaF/C3646571151.4701750.3402537.6765188139373414463184
Marcus ThorntonG 3357684210.4002880.3502327.852225476402519348219
Greivis VasquezG 33928.25013.33323.667022511167
Isaiah WhiteheadG 651456188462.40741131.31386106.811251351601711303832158503

Depth Charts

All Positions
PosRoleName
PG1Jeremy Lin
2Spencer Dinwiddie
3Isaiah Whitehead
SG1Caris LeVert
2Sean Kilpatrick
3Archie Goodwin
4Joe Harris
5Randy Foye
SF1Rondae Hollis-Jefferson
2K.J. McDaniels
PF1Trevor Booker
2Quincy Acy
3Andrew Nicholson
C1Brook Lopez
2Justin Hamilton


Highest Searched Players over the last 7 days


Video Center

  •  
    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 1-10

    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 1-10
  •  
    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 11-20

    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 11-20
  •  
    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 21-32

    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 21-32
  •  
    Short: MLB Sleepers

    Short: MLB Sleepers
  •  
    Stroup: Hardaway

    Stroup: Hardaway's value
  •  
    Stroup: NBA Waivers

    Stroup: NBA Waivers
  •  
    Norris Takes on the Combine

    Norris Takes on the Combine
  •  
    Stroup: NBA Waivers

    Stroup: NBA Waivers