2017 Schedule
DateOpponentTickets
Apr 26vs. CINTickets
Apr 28vs. ATLTickets
Apr 29vs. ATLTickets
Apr 30vs. ATLTickets
May 1@ STLTickets
May 2@ STLTickets
May 3@ STLTickets
May 4@ STLTickets
May 5@ PITTickets
May 6@ PITTickets
Team Statistics
Starting PitcherStatistics
PlayerPosGGSWinLossSVIPHRERBBKCGSOERAWHIP
Chase AndersonS4420024.01953622001.131.04
Zach DaviesS5522024.23518181122006.571.86
Matt GarzaS110004.044134002.251.75
Junior GuerraS110003.012204006.00.33
Tommy MiloneS5310119.0231111215005.211.32
Jimmy NelsonS4411023.2231312921004.561.35
Wily PeraltaS4431021.0201111913004.711.38
Relief PitcherStatistics
PlayerPosGGSWinLossSVIPHRERBBKCGSOERAWHIP
Jacob BarnesR11000111.141041400.00.71
Oliver DrakeR600008.0842510002.251.63
Neftali FelizR900257.255539005.871.04
David GoforthR100001.00001000.001.00
Jared HughesR10011010.0135464003.601.90
Taylor JungmannR100000.2211110013.504.50
Corey KnebelR1000009.1622614001.931.29
Jhan MarinezR9002010.0117588004.501.90
Brent SuterR500007.194445004.911.77
Carlos TorresR11012013.0137688004.151.62
BattersStatistics
PlayerPosGABHDblTrpHRKAVGRBIRSBCSHPBBBOBASLUG
Jett BandyC1239122049.308660012.357.667
Manny PinaC1343186014.419680004.468.628
Jesus Aguilar1B1933820013.242420003.306.303
Eric Thames1B207026601118.371192501114.482.929
Jonathan Villar2B22901720333.18914114108.255.311
Orlando ArciaSS20671411117.209371102.232.299
Travis Shaw3B20792181516.26618101005.306.582
Ryan BraunOF20712040619.282141441011.378.592
Keon BroxtonOF19581031125.172285225.262.310
Nick FranklinOF132220116.091431000.091.318
Kirk NieuwenhuisOF1525210115.080130014.233.240
Hernan PerezOF17461232310.2611151006.346.609
Domingo SantanaOF21651140220.169593019.276.323

Depth Charts

Batters
PosRoleName
C1Jett Bandy
2Manny Pina
1B1Eric Thames
2Jesus Aguilar
2B1Jonathan Villar
2Nick Franklin
SS1Orlando Arcia
3B1Travis Shaw
2Hernan Perez
LF1Ryan Braun
CF1Keon Broxton
RF1Domingo Santana
Starting Pitcher
PosRoleName
S1Junior Guerra
2Zach Davies
3Chase Anderson
4Wily Peralta
5Jimmy Nelson
6Matt Garza
7Tommy Milone
Relief Pitcher
PosRoleName
R1Neftali Feliz
2Corey Knebel
3Jacob Barnes
4Jhan Marinez
5Carlos Torres
6Jared Hughes
7Oliver Drake
8Brent Suter


Highest Searched Players over the last 7 days


Video Center

  •  
    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 1-10

    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 1-10
  •  
    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 11-20

    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 11-20
  •  
    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 21-32

    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 21-32
  •  
    Norris: Saints Team Needs

    Norris: Saints Team Needs
  •  
    Norris: Bucs Team Needs

    Norris: Bucs Team Needs
  •  
    Norris: Falcons Team Needs

    Norris: Falcons Team Needs
  •  
    Norris: Panthers Team Needs

    Norris: Panthers Team Needs
  •  
    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 1-10

    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 1-10