2017 Schedule
DateOpponentTickets
May 29vs. PHITickets
May 30vs. PHITickets
May 31vs. PHITickets
Jun 1vs. ARZTickets
Jun 2vs. ARZTickets
Jun 3vs. ARZTickets
Jun 4vs. ARZTickets
Jun 5@ CHCTickets
Jun 6@ CHCTickets
Jun 7@ CHCTickets
Team Statistics
Starting PitcherStatistics
PlayerPosGGSWinLossSVIPHRERBBKCGSOERAWHIP
Wei-Yin ChenS5521027.0231313920004.331.19
Adam ConleyS7623028.22927241623007.531.57
Odrisamer DespaigneS210105.2610584007.942.47
Tom KoehlerS8812038.14430301931007.041.64
Justin NicolinoS2201010.0136668005.401.90
Dan StrailyS9923048.22821202248003.701.03
Edinson VolquezS8806040.24224222741004.871.70
Vance WorleyS110104.063312006.751.75
Relief PitcherStatistics
PlayerPosGGSWinLossSVIPHRERBBKCGSOERAWHIP
Kyle BarracloughR19010020.114861721002.661.52
Brian EllingtonR500006.29205800.002.10
Jarlin GarciaR17001014.11288314005.021.05
Dustin McGowanR16010022.21910101121003.971.32
David PhelpsR20022022.021119824003.681.32
A.J. RamosR16012415.0141091019005.401.60
Junichi TazawaR16011015.0121111811006.601.33
Jose UrenaR10422038.03515131120003.081.21
Nick WittgrenR12000017.11877417003.631.27
Brad ZieglerR21012017.2221514108007.131.81
BattersStatistics
PlayerPosGABHDblTrpHRKAVGRBIRSBCSHPBBBOBASLUG
A.J. EllisC1137500010.135140013.220.135
J.T. RealmutoC381434552325.315171711211.372.441
Tomas TelisC2200000.000000000.000.000
Justin Bour1B4415042601239.280302200119.363.560
Tyler Moore1B182361019.261410000.261.435
Christian Colon2B2611001.167000000.167.333
Dee Gordon2B431774863027.27182214277.325.339
Steve Lombardozzi2B2800002.000000000.000.000
Mike AvilesSS3500001.000000011.286.000
Adeiny HechavarriaSS2065182119.277680001.288.385
J.T. RiddleSS21511340213.2551050102.268.451
Derek Dietrich3B391032552121.24311100088.345.359
Martin Prado3B17692020211.290680003.315.406
Miguel Rojas3B2465224008.3384122006.389.400
Marcell OzunaOF4416651701140.307312300020.380.548
Giancarlo StantonOF44171461101145.269312300018.337.526
Ichiro SuzukiOF3756920114.161340003.203.250
Christian YelichOF431684330635.256212930117.323.381

Depth Charts

Batters
PosRoleName
C1J.T. Realmuto
2A.J. Ellis
1B1Justin Bour
2B1Dee Gordon
2Christian Colon
SS1Adeiny Hechavarria
2Miguel Rojas
3J.T. Riddle
3B1Martin Prado
2Derek Dietrich
LF1Marcell Ozuna
CF1Christian Yelich
RF1Giancarlo Stanton
2Ichiro Suzuki
Starting Pitcher
PosRoleName
S1Wei-Yin Chen
2Edinson Volquez
3Dan Straily
4Jeff Locke
5Jose Urena
6Justin Nicolino
7Tom Koehler
8Vance Worley
Relief Pitcher
PosRoleName
R1A.J. Ramos
2Kyle Barraclough
3Brad Ziegler
4David Phelps
5Junichi Tazawa
6Dustin McGowan
7Nick Wittgren
8Jarlin Garcia
9Brian Ellington
10Drew Steckenrider


Highest Searched Players over the last 7 days


Video Center

  •  
    Jesse: MLB Power Rankings

    Jesse: MLB Power Rankings
  •  
    Short: Waiver Wire

    Short: Waiver Wire
  •  
    Short: Saves & Steals

    Short: Saves & Steals
  •  
    Jesse: MLB Power Rankings

    Jesse: MLB Power Rankings
  •  
    Boyer: Hot Hitters

    Boyer: Hot Hitters
  •  
    Short: Waiver Wire

    Short: Waiver Wire
  •  
    Short: Saves & Steals

    Short: Saves & Steals
  •  
    Jesse: MLB Power Rankings

    Jesse: MLB Power Rankings