2017 Schedule
DateOpponentTickets
Apr 3vs. SDTickets
Apr 4vs. SDTickets
Apr 5vs. SDTickets
Apr 6vs. SDTickets
Apr 7@ COLTickets
Apr 8@ COLTickets
Apr 9@ COLTickets
Apr 10@ CHCTickets
Apr 12@ CHCTickets
Apr 13@ CHCTickets
Team Statistics
Starting PitcherStatistics
PlayerPosGGSWinLossSVIPHRERBBKCGSOERAWHIP
Rich HillS6632034.12277539001.83.79
Scott KazmirS26261060136.1133716952134004.561.36
Clayton KershawS21211240149.097312811172331.69.72
Kenta MaedaS323216110175.2150726850179003.481.14
Brandon McCarthyS10923040.02924222644004.951.38
Hyun-Jin RyuS110104.2866240011.572.14
Brock StewartS7522028.03318181225005.791.61
Ross StriplingS2214590100.09646443074003.961.26
Julio UriasS181552077.08132293184003.391.45
Alex WoodS141014060.15630252066003.731.26
Relief PitcherStatistics
PlayerPosGGSWinLossSVIPHRERBBKCGSOERAWHIP
Luis AvilanR27030019.212871028003.201.12
Pedro BaezR73032074.05227252283003.041.00
Grant DaytonR25001026.11476639002.05.76
Josh FieldsR22010019.12086822002.791.45
Yimi GarciaR900008.193314003.241.20
Chris HatcherR37054040.24026252143005.531.50
Kenley JansenR720324768.235141411104001.83.67
Adam LiberatoreR58022042.23416161747003.371.20
Brandon MorrowR18010016.0194338001.691.37
Josh RavinR1000009.221141300.93.62
Sergio RomoR40010430.22699733002.641.08
Patrick SchusterR600102.061110420045.005.00
Layne SomsenR200002.1655320019.293.86
Chin-Hui TsaoR200101.211130005.402.40
Madison YounginerR800007.0125544006.432.29
BattersStatistics
PlayerPosGABHDblTrpHRKAVGRBIRSBCSHPBBBOBASLUG
Austin BarnesC213251009.156230005.270.188
Yasmani GrandalC1263908914127116.228724913264.339.477
Adrian Gonzalez1B15656816231018117.285906902455.349.435
Chase Utley2B13851212926314115.2525279221140.319.396
Charlie CulbersonSS34672030113.299761001.309.388
Corey SeagerSS15762719340526133.3087210533454.365.512
Chris Taylor3B34581222113.207780004.258.362
Justin Turner3B15155615334327107.2759079411048.339.493
Carl CrawfordOF30811521011.185680114.230.235
Andre EthierOF162451016.208220002.269.375
Enrique HernandezOF1092164180764.190182520028.283.324
Tyler HoltOF1061794253048.235132143223.327.296
Joc PedersonOF13740610026025130.246686462463.352.495
Yasiel PuigOF104334881421174.263454552724.323.416
Rob SegedinOF40731721222.2331290026.301.370
Trayce ThompsonOF80236531101366.225323151026.302.436
Andrew TolesOF481053391325.31416191118.365.505
Scott Van SlykeOF521022360124.2257101255.292.314
Will VenableOF121811005.056020010.105.111

Depth Charts

Batters
PosRoleName
C1Yasmani Grandal
2Austin Barnes
3Bobby Wilson
1B1Adrian Gonzalez
2Ike Davis
2B1Logan Forsythe
SS1Corey Seager
2Chris Taylor
3B1Justin Turner
2Rob Segedin
LF1Andrew Toles
2Franklin Gutierrez
3Scott Van Slyke
CF1Joc Pederson
2Trayce Thompson
3Enrique Hernandez
4Tyler Holt
RF1Yasiel Puig
2Andre Ethier
Starting Pitcher
PosRoleName
S1Clayton Kershaw
2Rich Hill
3Kenta Maeda
4Hyun-Jin Ryu
5Brandon McCarthy
6Scott Kazmir
7Julio Urias
8Brock Stewart
9Ross Stripling
Relief Pitcher
PosRoleName
R1Kenley Jansen
2Sergio Romo
3Pedro Baez
4Grant Dayton
5Luis Avilan
6Chris Hatcher
7Alex Wood
8Yimi Garcia
9Josh Ravin
10Brandon Morrow


Highest Searched Players over the last 7 days


Video Center

  •  
    Norris: Dolphins Team Needs

    Norris: Dolphins Team Needs
  •  
    Norris: Bills Team Needs

    Norris: Bills Team Needs
  •  
    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 1-10

    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 1-10
  •  
    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 11-20

    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 11-20
  •  
    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 21-32

    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 21-32
  •  
    Short: MLB Sleepers

    Short: MLB Sleepers
  •  
    Stroup: Hardaway

    Stroup: Hardaway's value
  •  
    Stroup: NBA Waivers

    Stroup: NBA Waivers