2017 Schedule
DateOpponentTickets
Apr 26@ NYMTickets
Apr 27@ NYMTickets
Apr 28@ MLWTickets
Apr 29@ MLWTickets
Apr 30@ MLWTickets
May 1vs. NYMTickets
May 2vs. NYMTickets
May 3vs. NYMTickets
May 4vs. NYMTickets
May 5vs. STLTickets
Team Statistics
Starting PitcherStatistics
PlayerPosGGSWinLossSVIPHRERBBKCGSOERAWHIP
Bartolo ColonS4412024.0211212518004.501.08
R.A. DickeyS3312018.219118713003.861.39
Michael FoltynewiczS4302019.21877917003.201.37
Jaime GarciaS4401023.1231211814004.241.33
Julio TeheranS4411023.0221191118003.521.43
Relief PitcherStatistics
PlayerPosGGSWinLossSVIPHRERBBKCGSOERAWHIP
Josh CollmenterR300006.092214003.001.67
Luke JacksonR300003.042201006.001.33
Jim JohnsonR702137.2833210003.521.30
Ian KrolR800107.09109660011.572.14
Eric O'FlahertyR900005.053334005.401.60
Jose RamirezR10001010.142257001.74.87
Chaz RoeR300002.034221009.002.50
Arodys VizcainoR1001109.01065211005.001.33
BattersStatistics
PlayerPosGABHDblTrpHRKAVGRBIRSBCSHPBBBOBASLUG
Tyler FlowersC1534111009.324420015.425.353
Anthony ReckerC6710001.143010000.143.143
Kurt SuzukiC102540005.160400033.303.160
Freddie Freeman1B18632441714.38191621014.494.810
Brandon Phillips2B1870245029.3439105022.378.500
Johan CamargoSS5410003.250100000.250.250
Dansby SwansonSS18721010119.139330002.162.194
Adonis Garcia3B18671310211.194640003.229.299
Emilio BonifacioOF161821006.111020001.158.167
Chase d'ArnaudOF11830003.375050002.500.375
Ender InciarteOF18771620414.2087102003.238.390
Matt KempOF833114038.333630001.353.727
Nick MarkakisOF18681841118.265880126.342.397
Jace PetersonOF163361109.182210005.289.273

Depth Charts

Batters
PosRoleName
C1Tyler Flowers
2Kurt Suzuki
3Anthony Recker
1B1Freddie Freeman
2B1Brandon Phillips
2Jace Peterson
3Sean Rodriguez
4Micah Johnson
SS1Dansby Swanson
3B1Adonis Garcia
LF1Matt Kemp
CF1Ender Inciarte
2Emilio Bonifacio
3Lane Adams
RF1Nick Markakis
Starting Pitcher
PosRoleName
S1Julio Teheran
2Bartolo Colon
3Jaime Garcia
4R.A. Dickey
5Michael Foltynewicz
Relief Pitcher
PosRoleName
R1Jim Johnson
2Arodys Vizcaino
3Mauricio Cabrera
4Ian Krol
5Jose Ramirez
6Daniel Winkler
7Josh Collmenter
8Chaz Roe
9Eric O'Flaherty
10Jacob Lindgren
11Armando Rivero
12Matt Wisler


Highest Searched Players over the last 7 days


Video Center

  •  
    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 1-10

    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 1-10
  •  
    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 11-20

    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 11-20
  •  
    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 21-32

    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 21-32
  •  
    Norris: Saints Team Needs

    Norris: Saints Team Needs
  •  
    Norris: Bucs Team Needs

    Norris: Bucs Team Needs
  •  
    Norris: Falcons Team Needs

    Norris: Falcons Team Needs
  •  
    Norris: Panthers Team Needs

    Norris: Panthers Team Needs
  •  
    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 1-10

    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 1-10